1. Männer

Spiele gegen: HSG Tarp/Wanderup
Datum H/A Ergebnis Saison Wettbewerb Spielklasse
14.09.2007 H 32:34 (16:16) 07/08 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
11.01.2008 A 29:33 (14:14) 07/08 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
19.12.2008 H 25:27 (10:17) 08/09 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
02.05.2009 A 29:38 (11:19) 08/09 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
16.04.2011 H 28:31 (12:17) 10/11 Pokalspiel HVSH-Pokal 6. Runde
31.03.2012 H 28:41 (18:17) 11/12 Pokalspiel HVSH-Pokal Halbfinale
26.09.2015 H 26:25 (13:10) 15/16 Punktspiel SH-Liga
23.01.2016 A 26:26 (15:13) 15/16 Punktspiel SH-Liga
13.11.2016 H 31:33 (17:15) 16/17 Pokalspiel HVSH-Pokal 3. Runde
02.12.2016 H 39:26 (18:12) 16/17 Punktspiel SH-Liga
08.04.2017 A 24:34 (10:11) 16/17 Punktspiel SH-Liga
25.11.2017 H 32:27 (15:13) 17/18 Punktspiel SH-Liga
14.04.2018 A 33:25 (13:11) 17/18 Punktspiel SH-Liga
15.12.2018 A 29:25 (15:12) 18/19 Pokalspiel HVSH-Pokal Halbfinaleinale

3. Liga Nord-Ost Männer 20/21

1.   HC Eintracht Hildesheim 161 : 123   10 : 0
2.   HC Empor Rostock 162 : 116   10 : 0
3.   1. VfL Potsdam 142 : 124   8 : 2
4.   Oranienburger HC 131 : 106   8 : 2
5.   SV Anhalt Bernburg 127 : 108   7 : 3
6.   MTV Braunschweig 140 : 129   7 : 3
7.   HSG Ostsee N/G 144 : 150   6 : 4
8.   Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 150 : 144   6 : 4
9.   Northeimer HC 143 : 150   4 : 6
10.   Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 132 : 147   4 : 6
11.   HC Burgenland 138 : 142   3 : 7
12.   HG Hamburg Barmbek 126 : 145   3 : 7
13.   TSV Altenholz 96 : 105   2 : 6
14.   SC Magdeburg II 96 : 114   2 : 6
15.   SC DHFK Leipzig II 131 : 150   2 : 8
16.   Stralsunder HV 147 : 168   2 : 8
17.   HSG Eider Harde 132 : 164   2 : 8
18.   TSV Burgdorf II 71 : 84   0 : 6

aktuelle Ergebnisse

M1: SV Anhalt Bernburg 22 : 37
F1: SV Sülfeld 25 : 26
M2: HSG Störtal Hummeln 32 : 28
F2: HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt 4 29 : 31
F3: Büdelsdorfer TSV 21 : 22

nächste Spiele

Freitag, 16. April 2021
M1: TSV Altenholz 20:00 A
Samstag, 17. April 2021
mB1: Handball SV HH 15:00 A
F1: Suchsdorfer SV 18:00 A
Samstag, 24. April 2021
F1: HSG Tarp/Wande 14:30 A
mB1: SG HH-Nord 15:00 H
F2: HSG 91 Nortorf 16:30 H
M1: SC Magdeburg II 19:15 H

HSG Fanbus Anmeldung