1. Männer

Spiele gegen: DHK Flensborg
Datum H/A Ergebnis Saison Wettbewerb Spielklasse
02.09.2006 H 27:40 (12:20) 06/07 Pokalspiel DHB-Pokal 1. Runde
07.12.2007 A 21:29 (8:13) 07/08 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
18.04.2008 H 33:27 (17:13) 07/08 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
07.11.2008 H 27:28 (13:17) 08/09 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
13.03.2009 A 30:34 (16:16) 08/09 Punktspiel Regionalliga NOHV
27.11.2010 A 32:34 (17:18) 10/11 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
01.04.2011 H 33:36 (14:16) 10/11 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
20.10.2012 A 24:30 (12:14) 12/13 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
05.01.2013 A 22:24 (7:11) 12/13 Pokalspiel HVSH-Pokal 3. Runde
22.02.2013 H 27:27 (15:14) 12/13 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
29.11.2013 A 33:33 (15:13) 13/14 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
29.03.2014 H 24:34 (13:16) 13/14 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
09.01.2015 H 27:36 (12:18) 14/15 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
02.05.2015 A 19:37 (8:17) 14/15 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
08.11.2019 H 30:24 (15:8) 19/20 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH
13.03.2020 A : (:) 19/20 Punktspiel Oberliga HH/SH

3. Liga Nord-Ost Männer 20/21

1.   HC Eintracht Hildesheim 161 : 123   10 : 0
2.   HC Empor Rostock 162 : 116   10 : 0
3.   1. VfL Potsdam 142 : 124   8 : 2
4.   Oranienburger HC 131 : 106   8 : 2
5.   SV Anhalt Bernburg 127 : 108   7 : 3
6.   MTV Braunschweig 140 : 129   7 : 3
7.   HSG Ostsee N/G 144 : 150   6 : 4
8.   Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin 150 : 144   6 : 4
9.   Northeimer HC 143 : 150   4 : 6
10.   Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf II 132 : 147   4 : 6
11.   HC Burgenland 138 : 142   3 : 7
12.   HG Hamburg Barmbek 126 : 145   3 : 7
13.   TSV Altenholz 96 : 105   2 : 6
14.   SC Magdeburg II 96 : 114   2 : 6
15.   SC DHFK Leipzig II 131 : 150   2 : 8
16.   Stralsunder HV 147 : 168   2 : 8
17.   HSG Eider Harde 132 : 164   2 : 8
18.   TSV Burgdorf II 71 : 84   0 : 6

aktuelle Ergebnisse

M1: SV Anhalt Bernburg 22 : 37
F1: SV Sülfeld 25 : 26
M2: HSG Störtal Hummeln 32 : 28
F2: HSG Fockbek/Nübbel/Alt Duvenstedt 4 29 : 31
F3: Büdelsdorfer TSV 21 : 22

nächste Spiele

Freitag, 16. April 2021
M1: TSV Altenholz 20:00 A
Samstag, 17. April 2021
mB1: Handball SV HH 15:00 A
F1: Suchsdorfer SV 18:00 A
Samstag, 24. April 2021
F1: HSG Tarp/Wande 14:30 A
mB1: SG HH-Nord 15:00 H
F2: HSG 91 Nortorf 16:30 H
M1: SC Magdeburg II 19:15 H

HSG Fanbus Anmeldung